• Конференцияләр
    • Дивизионнар
    • КХЛ
    • Көнчыгыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 50 74
      2 Авангард (Омск) 51 72
      3 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 52 67
      4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 65
      5 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 50 59
      6 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 51 57
      7 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 54 57
      8 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 55
      9 Адмирал (Владивосток) 50 52
      10 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 50 50
      11 Трактор (Чиләбе) 53 45
      12 Амур (Хабаровск) 50 44

      Көнбатыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 51 78
      2 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 51 71
      3 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 51 69
      4 Динамо (Мәскәү) 52 67
      5 Спартак (Мәскәү) 52 66
      6 Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 58
      7 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 51 56
      8 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 51 56
      9 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 48
      10 Северсталь (Череповец) 52 48
      11 Динамо (Рига) 50 34
      12 Динамо (Минск) 51 34
    • Харламов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 50 74
      2 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 65
      3 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 50 59
      4 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 55
      5 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 50 50
      6 Трактор (Чиләбе) 53 45

      Чернышев дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Авангард (Омск) 51 72
      2 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 52 67
      3 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 51 57
      4 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 54 57
      5 Адмирал (Владивосток) 50 52
      6 Амур (Хабаровск) 50 44

      Бобров дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 51 71
      2 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 51 69
      3 Динамо (Мәскәү) 52 67
      4 Спартак (Мәскәү) 52 66
      5 Северсталь (Череповец) 52 48
      6 Динамо (Рига) 50 34

      Тарасов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 51 78
      2 Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 58
      3 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 51 56
      4 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 51 56
      5 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 48
      6 Динамо (Минск) 51 34
    • Общая таблица КХЛ

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 51 78
      2 Ак Барс (Казан) 50 74
      3 Авангард (Омск) 51 72
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 51 71
      5 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 51 69
      6 Динамо (Мәскәү) 52 67
      7 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 52 67
      8 Спартак (Мәскәү) 52 66
      9 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 51 65
      10 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 50 59
      11 Локомотив (Ярославль) 51 58
      12 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 51 57
      13 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 54 57
      14 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 51 56
      15 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 51 56
      16 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 50 55
      17 Адмирал (Владивосток) 50 52
      18 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 50 50
      19 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 51 48
      20 Северсталь (Череповец) 52 48
      21 Трактор (Чиләбе) 53 45
      22 Амур (Хабаровск) 50 44
      23 Динамо (Рига) 50 34
      24 Динамо (Минск) 51 34
    • Финал
    • Финалы Конференций
    • 1/2 Финала Конференций
    • 1/4 Финала Конференций
    • C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      0 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      История встреч
      13.04.2019
      ЦСКА – Авангард 5:2
      15.04.2019
      ЦСКА – Авангард 3:0
      17.04.2019
      Авангард – ЦСКА 0:2
      19.04.2019
      Авангард – ЦСКА 2:3 ОТ
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      3 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      История встреч
      28.03.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 2:1
      30.03.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:1
      01.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 2:1 ОТ
      03.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 3:1
      05.04.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:0
      07.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 3:2
      09.04.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:1

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      2 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      29.03.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4:3 ОТ
      31.03.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4:1
      02.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 5:1
      04.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2:4
      06.04.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2:3 ОТ
      08.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 0:1 ОТ
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      1 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5
      История встреч
      13.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 4:1
      15.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 0:1 ОТ
      17.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – ЦСКА 0:4
      19.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – ЦСКА 1:2
      21.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 3:2
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      1 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3
      История встреч
      13.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 1:0
      15.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 6:1
      17.03.2019
      Локомотив – СКА 3:1
      19.03.2019
      Локомотив – СКА 1:3
      21.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 5:4 ОТ

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      1 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      14.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 0:1
      16.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 2:0
      18.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 2:1 ОТ
      20.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 4:2
      22.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 1:4
      1 Барыс (Астана ) 2
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      История встреч
      14.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 1:3
      16.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 4:2
      18.03.2019
      Авангард – Барыс 5:0
      20.03.2019
      Авангард – Барыс 3:1
      22.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 3:5
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      0 Витязь (Московская обл. ) 8
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      ЦСКА – Витязь 4:0
      28.02.2019
      ЦСКА – Витязь 6:2
      02.03.2019
      Витязь – ЦСКА 1:3
      04.03.2019
      Витязь – ЦСКА 1:3
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      2 Спартак (Москва ) 7
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      СКА – Спартак 0:2
      28.02.2019
      СКА – Спартак 2:3
      02.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 2:5
      04.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 2:3 ОТ
      06.03.2019
      СКА – Спартак 2:1
      08.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 1:2
      4 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3
      2 ХК Сочи (Сочи ) 6
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 4:3 ОТ
      27.02.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:0
      01.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:2 ОТ
      03.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:1
      05.03.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:0
      07.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 2:5
      2 Йокерит (Хельсинки ) 4
      4 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:4
      27.02.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:3
      01.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 2:3 ОТ
      03.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 3:0
      05.03.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:1
      07.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 6:2

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
      0 Трактор (Челябинск ) 8
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      Автомобилист – Трактор 3:0
      28.02.2019
      Автомобилист – Трактор 4:2
      02.03.2019
      Трактор – Автомобилист 1:2 ОТ
      04.03.2019
      Трактор – Автомобилист 3:4
      4 Барыс (Астана ) 2
      3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород ) 7
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 4:1
      28.02.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 5:4 ОТ
      02.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 3:1
      04.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 5:4 ОТ
      06.03.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 3:1
      08.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 3:1
      10.03.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 3:2
      2 Металлург (Магнитогорск ) 3
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 2:1 ОТ
      27.02.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 1:4
      01.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 5:1
      03.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 1:2 ОТ
      05.03.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 1:2 ОТ
      07.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 3:2 ОТ
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      0 Ак Барс (Казань ) 5
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Авангард – Ак Барс 6:0
      27.02.2019
      Авангард – Ак Барс 6:3
      01.03.2019
      Ак Барс – Авангард 1:4
      03.03.2019
      Ак Барс – Авангард 2:3