• Март
    Дүш Сиш Чәр Пнҗ Җом Шим Якш
    01 02 Лого 03 04 Лого 05 06 Лого 07
    08 Лого 09 10 11 12 13 14
    15 16 17 18 19 20 21
    22 23 24 25 26 27 28
    29 30 31 01 02 03 04
    Өй матчлары Кунак матчлары
  • февраль 2021
    27.02.2021
    Динамо Рига Лого Динамо 2:3 ОТ Лого АкБарс Амур Хабаровск
    Спартак Мәскәү Лого Спартак 3:5 Лого АкБарс Витязь Мәскәү өлк.
    СКА Санкт-Петербург Лого СКА 4:2 Лого АкБарс Динамо Минск
    Нефтехимик Түбән Кама Лого Нефтехимик 3:2 ОТ Лого АкБарс Торпедо Нижегородская обл.
    Локомотив Ярославль Лого Локомотив 4:1 Лого АкБарс Салават Юлаев Уфа
    Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Лого Куньлунь Ред Стар 1:5 Лого АкБарс Динамо Мәскәү
    Ак Барс Казан Лого Ак Барс 0:1 Матч турында тулырак Лого АкБарс ЦСКА Мәскәү
    ХК Сочи Сочи Лого ХК Сочи 2:4 Лого АкБарс Северсталь Череповец
    Авангард Омск Лого Авангард 5:2 Лого АкБарс Барыс Нур-Солтан
    Автомобилист Екатеринбург Лого Автомобилист 0:4 Лого АкБарс Сибирь Новосибирская обл.
    Металлург Магнитогорск Лого Металлург 2:3 ОТ Лого АкБарс Трактор Чиләбе
    • Конференцияләр
    • Дивизионнар
    • КХЛ
    • Көнчыгыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 60 90
      2 Авангард (Омск) 60 84
      3 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 60 81
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 60 81
      5 Трактор (Чиләбе) 60 74
      6 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 60 69
      7 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 60 68
      8 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) 60 67
      9 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 60 58
      10 Амур (Хабаровск) 60 55
      11 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 60 40
      12 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 60 34

      Көнбатыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 60 91
      2 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 60 82
      3 Динамо (Мәскәү) 60 84
      4 Локомотив (Ярославль) 60 83
      5 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 60 73
      6 Северсталь (Череповец) 60 68
      7 Динамо (Минск) 60 67
      8 Спартак (Мәскәү) 60 63
      9 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 60 59
      10 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 60 37
      11 Динамо (Рига) 60 28
    • Харламов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 60 90
      2 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 60 81
      3 Трактор (Чиләбе) 60 74
      4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 60 68
      5 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) 60 67
      6 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 60 40

      Чернышев дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Авангард (Омск) 60 84
      2 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 60 81
      3 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 60 69
      4 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 60 58
      5 Амур (Хабаровск) 60 55
      6 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 60 34

      Бобров дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 60 82
      2 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 60 73
      3 Северсталь (Череповец) 60 68
      4 Спартак (Мәскәү) 60 63
      5 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 60 59
      6 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 60 37

      Тарасов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 60 91
      2 Динамо (Мәскәү) 60 84
      3 Локомотив (Ярославль) 60 83
      4 Динамо (Минск) 60 67
      5 Динамо (Рига) 60 28
    • Общая таблица КХЛ

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 60 91
      2 Ак Барс (Казан) 60 90
      3 Динамо (Мәскәү) 60 84
      4 Авангард (Омск) 60 84
      5 Локомотив (Ярославль) 60 83
      6 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 60 82
      7 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 60 81
      8 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 60 81
      9 Трактор (Чиләбе) 60 74
      10 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 60 73
      11 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 60 69
      12 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 60 68
      13 Северсталь (Череповец) 60 68
      14 Торпедо (Нижегородская обл.) 60 67
      15 Динамо (Минск) 60 67
      16 Спартак (Мәскәү) 60 63
      17 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 60 59
      18 Сибирь (Новосибирская обл.) 60 58
      19 Амур (Хабаровск) 60 55
      20 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 60 40
      21 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 60 37
      22 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 60 34
      23 Динамо (Рига) 60 28