• Апрель
    Дүш Сиш Чәр Пнҗ Җом Шим Якш
    30 31 01 02 03 04 05
    06 07 08 09 10 11 12
    13 14 15 16 17 18 19
    20 21 22 23 24 25 26
    27 28 29 30 01 02 03
    Өй матчлары Кунак матчлары
  • март 2020
    12.03.2020
    Спартак Мәскәү Лого Спартак 2:3 ОТ Лого АкБарс Динамо Мәскәү
    11.03.2020
    Локомотив Ярославль Лого Локомотив 1:5 Лого АкБарс Йокерит Хельсинки
    Салават Юлаев Уфа Лого Салават Юлаев 4:1 Лого АкБарс Авангард Омск
    10.03.2020
    Динамо Мәскәү Лого Динамо 4:1 Лого АкБарс Спартак Мәскәү
    Автомобилист Екатеринбург Лого Автомобилист 1:2 Лого АкБарс Сибирь Новосибирск
    09.03.2020
    Йокерит Хельсинки Лого Йокерит 2:4 Лого АкБарс Локомотив Ярославль
    Авангард Омск Лого Авангард 3:6 Лого АкБарс Салават Юлаев Уфа
    Барыс Нур-Солтан Лого Барыс 5:2 Лого АкБарс Металлург Магнитогорск
    08.03.2020
    Спартак Мәскәү Лого Спартак 3:2 Лого АкБарс Динамо Мәскәү
    Торпедо Түбән Новгород Лого Торпедо 2:3 ОТ Лого АкБарс ЦСКА Мәскәү
    Нефтехимик Түбән Кама Лого Нефтехимик 0:1 Матч турында тулырак Лого АкБарс Ак Барс Казан
    Сибирь Новосибирск Лого Сибирь 1:5 Лого АкБарс Автомобилист Екатеринбург
    • Конференцияләр
    • Дивизионнар
    • КХЛ
    • Көнчыгыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 62 93
      2 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 62 84
      3 Авангард (Омск) 62 83
      4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 62 78
      5 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 62 74
      6 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 62 68
      7 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 62 65
      8 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 62 64
      9 Амур (Хабаровск) 62 62
      10 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 62 60
      11 Трактор (Чиләбе) 62 56
      12 Адмирал (Владивосток) 62 56

      Көнбатыш конференциясе

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 62 94
      2 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 62 93
      3 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 62 84
      4 Динамо (Мәскәү) 62 82
      5 Спартак (Мәскәү) 62 77
      6 Локомотив (Ярославль) 62 73
      7 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 62 65
      8 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 62 64
      9 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 62 59
      10 Северсталь (Череповец) 62 58
      11 Динамо (Рига) 62 41
      12 Динамо (Минск) 62 39
    • Харламов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Ак Барс (Казан) 62 93
      2 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 62 78
      3 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 62 74
      4 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 62 65
      5 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 62 64
      6 Трактор (Чиләбе) 62 56

      Чернышев дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 62 84
      2 Авангард (Омск) 62 83
      3 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 62 68
      4 Амур (Хабаровск) 62 62
      5 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 62 60
      6 Адмирал (Владивосток) 62 56

      Бобров дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 62 93
      2 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 62 84
      3 Динамо (Мәскәү) 62 82
      4 Спартак (Мәскәү) 62 77
      5 Северсталь (Череповец) 62 58
      6 Динамо (Рига) 62 41

      Тарасов дивизионы

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 62 94
      2 Локомотив (Ярославль) 62 73
      3 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 62 65
      4 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 62 64
      5 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 62 59
      6 Динамо (Минск) 62 39
    • Общая таблица КХЛ

      Место Команда У О
      1 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 62 94
      2 Ак Барс (Казан) 62 93
      3 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 62 93
      4 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 62 84
      5 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 62 84
      6 Авангард (Омск) 62 83
      7 Динамо (Мәскәү) 62 82
      8 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 62 78
      9 Спартак (Мәскәү) 62 77
      10 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 62 74
      11 Локомотив (Ярославль) 62 73
      12 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 62 68
      13 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 62 65
      14 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 62 65
      15 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 62 64
      16 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 62 64
      17 Амур (Хабаровск) 62 62
      18 Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) 62 60
      19 ХК Сочи (Сочи) 62 59
      20 Северсталь (Череповец) 62 58
      21 Трактор (Чиләбе) 62 56
      22 Адмирал (Владивосток) 62 56
      23 Динамо (Рига) 62 41
      24 Динамо (Минск) 62 39
    • 1/4 Финала Конференции
    • Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Командалар
      4 Ак Барс (Казан) 1
      0 Нефтехимик (Түбән Кама) 8
      История встреч
      02.03.2020
      Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 4:1
      04.03.2020
      Ак Барс – Нефтехимик 5:1
      06.03.2020
      Нефтехимик – Ак Барс 1:2 ОТ
      08.03.2020
      Нефтехимик – Ак Барс 0:1
      1 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 4
      4 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5
      История встреч
      02.03.2020
      Автомобилист – Сибирь 0:2
      04.03.2020
      Автомобилист – Сибирь 0:1 ОТ
      06.03.2020
      Сибирь – Автомобилист 4:3 ОТ
      08.03.2020
      Сибирь – Автомобилист 1:5
      10.03.2020
      Автомобилист – Сибирь 1:2
      4 Барыс (Нур-Солтан) 2
      1 Металлург (Магнитогорск) 7
      История встреч
      01.03.2020
      Барыс – Металлург 4:0
      03.03.2020
      Барыс – Металлург 0:3
      05.03.2020
      Металлург – Барыс 1:2 ОТ
      07.03.2020
      Металлург – Барыс 0:2
      09.03.2020
      Барыс – Металлург 5:2
      2 Авангард (Омск) 3
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 6
      История встреч
      01.03.2020
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 5:2
      03.03.2020
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2:3 ОТ
      05.03.2020
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 6:3
      07.03.2020
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 1:5
      09.03.2020
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 3:6
      11.03.2020
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 4:1

      Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Командалар
      4 ЦСКА (Мәскәү) 1
      0 Торпедо (Түбән Новгород) 8
      История встреч
      02.03.2020
      ЦСКА – Торпедо 3:0
      04.03.2020
      ЦСКА – Торпедо 3:0
      06.03.2020
      Торпедо – ЦСКА 1:2 ОТ
      08.03.2020
      Торпедо – ЦСКА 2:3 ОТ
      4 Динамо (Мәскәү) 4
      2 Спартак (Мәскәү) 5
      История встреч
      02.03.2020
      Динамо – Спартак 5:1
      04.03.2020
      Динамо – Спартак 4:3
      06.03.2020
      Спартак – Динамо 5:4 ОТ
      08.03.2020
      Спартак – Динамо 3:2
      10.03.2020
      Динамо – Спартак 4:1
      12.03.2020
      Спартак – Динамо 2:3 ОТ
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 2
      0 Витязь (Мәскәү өлк.) 7
      История встреч
      01.03.2020
      СКА – Витязь 6:1
      03.03.2020
      СКА – Витязь 4:3
      05.03.2020
      Витязь – СКА 0:6
      07.03.2020
      Витязь – СКА 2:3 ОТ
      4 Йокерит (Хельсинки) 3
      2 Локомотив (Ярославль) 6
      История встреч
      01.03.2020
      Йокерит – Локомотив 6:0
      03.03.2020
      Йокерит – Локомотив 5:1
      05.03.2020
      Локомотив – Йокерит 0:3
      07.03.2020
      Локомотив – Йокерит 4:3
      09.03.2020
      Йокерит – Локомотив 2:4
      11.03.2020
      Локомотив – Йокерит 1:5